Gallery

Industrial Visit in M/S Balaji Foods by XII Commerce

CCA Activity Concept Vowels

Pre-Primary CCA Activity Rainy season

Swaminarayan Temple Visit of Std VII & VIII

COLLAGE ACTIVITY THEME (TIRANGA)

Janmashtami Celebration Pri- Primary

janmashtami celebration Primary, Secondary and Higher Secondary

Edible Rakhi Making Activity STD III

Grammar Pronoun Activity, He, She, It

Annakut Invitation 2019

DSO Inter-School Under-19 Hockey Tournament at VHA Ground on Tuesday

Crown Making Activity STD II

Dandiya Making Activity K.G.II

Beat Basaveshwara International School – Vidyagiri, Bagalkot by 4-0 in semifinal match

CBSE south zone U-19 winner team bagalkot Karnataka Beat DPS east Bangalore team by 7-0

Annakut Celebration

E.V.S. KG II A,B Activity of Different Types of leaves

Sack Race I A B C

Salad Making Activity in Standard VI A B C D

Activity for Letter I Using Sticks Standard Nursery

Frog Race Standard IV

Activity Planting Seeds Standard KG II

U-19 swaminarayan school secured 2nd runner up 25th CBSE hockey national held at Varanasi

Role Play Safety Habits Standard I

book balancing Race

Musical Chair Race

Debate Competition Standard IV

Paper wind wheel making activity

Colours Day Celebration in school pre-primary Student

CCA Activity Tree Plantation STD I ABCDE

CCA Activity Enactment of Advertisement Class VII

Good Manners Activity Pre-Primary

Speak About My Ideal

Pramukh Swami Janmjaynti Celebration

Leaf Collection Activity Std II

Running Race Class II

Skip Counting Activity KG II

Book Balancing Activity KG I

Lemon & Spoon Activity KG II

CCA activity salad making Std VII

IGKO Olympiad winners

Sack Race Std IV

Quilling Making Activity Std V

U-13 Mahatma Gandhi cricket trophy. Winner swaminarayan school cricket team. Orgnized by vidarbha gymkhana Nagpur

Number identification activity CLASS KG1

Swatch Bharat Abhiyan Activity KGII ABC

Handwriter and Coloring Comptition KGI KG II

Musical chair activity class II

Same & Different Identification Race KG I

Inter school Lokmat U-14 fencing competition gold medal winner Tushar gorle

Circle Activity Standard Nursery

Hit the Ball & Animal Race Activity KG II

Activity- Cleanliness( Swachh Bharat Abhiyan)

Aiming From the Rings

Swachh Bharat mission

Activity Aiming in Rings Std Nursery

Activity book balancing Race Std Nursery

Ball balancing race Std Nursery

Felicitation of sahajanand house students

IGKO Olympiad winners

Kite making Activity

March pass activity Std KG II

Salad making Activity

Skeleton making using earbud

Genius Academy Inter-school Handwriting Competition winners.

Kite Making Activity Std II

Shreya Kotecha Std IX and Grishma Harode Std VIII won first prize in inter-school quiz contest organised by Smt Vimla LN Soni high school & junior college

Book Marks Making Activity Std V

Kite Making Activity Std VII

Musical Chair Activity Std VII

Spell B - Competition Std VII

U16 Babasaheb Nahatker Cricket Trophy Winner

School topper Kaveri Selokar from STD X in Read n'grow contest

Card Making Activity STD KG II

Read and Grow Competition School toppers

U-14 babasaheb nahatker trophy winner swaminarayan school team🌹🌹congratulations team Jay Swaminarayan🌹🌹

Food Making Activity