Faculties

TEACHING STAFF

Sr. No. NameAcademic QualificationProfessional QualificationsDesignation
1VISHAL J SAWANTM.SC B.EDACADEMIC HEAD
2LAKSHMI SATYAMURTHY SISTAM.A., L.L.B.B.ED.PRINCIPAL
3SHWETA NILESH KHANDELWALM.A.B.ED.HEAD MISTRESS
4SNEHAL LAXMIKANT BHADHADEM.A.B.ED.PGT
5RASHMI MOHAN GUPTAM.A.B.ED.TGT
6SHEELA CHINTAMAN SHENDEB.A.B.ED.TGT
7SANDHYA RAJU KUMBHAREB.A.B.ED.PRT
8NISHA AJIT SINGHB.A.DTEDPRT
9KANCHAN SHYAM BATRAB.COM.B.ED.PRT
10KEYURI SUMEET AYABCA PRT
11JYOTI GOVINDSINGH THAKURB.A.D.ED.PRT
12RINI SHAILESH NAGDEOTEB.A.D.ED.PRT
13KIRTI PRANAY CHANDAKM.AD.ED.PRT
14VAISHALI SUNIL SHIRKEM.A.B.ED.TGT
15JYOTI SANJAY BALAPUREM.A.B.ED.TGT
16BHAWANA RAJESH SHARMAMAB.EDTGT
17VANDANA AMAR SINGHM.A.B.ED.TGT
18POOJA PRANAY ASWARM.A.B.ED.TGT
19KAMNA HAJARILAL SHARMAM.A.B.ED.PRT
20URVASHI SHOBHIT BAGADIAM.A.B.ED.PRT
21PRIYANKA AMIT TIWARIM.A.B.ED.PRT
22REETA MORESHWAR AGREM.COM.B.ED.PRT
23VIBHA DHIRAJ THAKURB.A.B.ED.PRT
24VANDANA DILIP DHOTEM.SCB.ED.PGT
25PRAVIN DEWAJI PANNASEM.SCB.ED.TGT
26SANGEETA RAMRAO CHICHGHAREM.SC.B.ED.TGT
27VINOD BRAHMADEEN VISHWAKARMAM.SC.B.ED.TGT
28NIDHI PRAHALAD JAJOOB.SC.B.ED.TGT
29PRITI PRAVEEN PANNASEHSSCD.ED.PRT
30RAGINI RAMESH GOURB.SC.B.ED.PRT
31VARSHA ASHUTOSH MISHRABHSC.B.ED.PRT
32DEEPALI NARENDRA THAKREM. SC.PURSUING B.EDPRT
33VANSHIKA JACKIE DARRAB.SC.PURSUING B.EDPRT
34ANJALI RAVINDRA BHALERAOM.SCB.ED.PGT
35KISHOR VINAYAK JAGTAPB.PHARM.PGDIMPGT
36RAJNI VINAYSHIL KHOBRAGADEB.SC.B.ED.TGT
37SOMA HEMANT GUDADHEM.SC.M.ED.TGT
38PIYALI SHISHIR GOSWAMIM.SC.B.ED.TGT
39ANUPAMA DINESH SABOOB.SC.B.ED.TGT
40MANOJ SUNIL RUPARELIAM.SC.B.ED.TGT
41SAROJ NILESH KALEM.SC.B.ED.TGT
42PRIYANKA PRAVEEN VAIDYAB.SC.B.ED.PRT
43SHILPA KAMALKISHORE BHUTDA M. SC.B. ED.PRT
44SWATI VASUDEV THAUKARB.A.B.ED.PRT
45VRUSHALI GIRISH PUROHITM.A.B.ED.TGT
46SONALI ABHIJEET DANGEM.A.B.ED.TGT
47PRATIKSHA BHUSHAN KULKARNIM.A.B.ED.TGT
48NITIN DHRUVSHAKAR UPADHYAYM.A.B.ED.TGT
49ARYA AMOL DIWANB.A.B.ED.TGT
50SAWAN RAJESHBHAI CHAUHANM.A PURSUINGPURSUING B.EDPRT
51LAXMILAL CHOUBISAB.APURSUING B.EDPRT
52KANTI SHANTILAL HARIYANIB.ADIPLOMA IN SANSKRITPRT
53SUPRIYA DINESH NANDURKARM.A.B.ED.TGT
54ASHWINI ROSHAN NANDVANSHIM.A.B.ED.TGT
55NISHA JEEGAR DOSHIB.B.A.B.ED.TGT
56SHAKTI SANJAYKUMAR TIWARIMAB.EDTGT
57MEENA SHRIPAD MURHEKARM.SC.B.ED.PRT
58HARSHA AVINASH GHUSEB.A.B.ED.PRT
59NIKITA DHARAMPAL DHAWLE HSSCD.ED.PRT
60KIRTI PRASHANT NERKARM.C.A. PGT
61HEMA AMIT KAMDIM.TECH PGT
62SHRADDHA NISHIKANT SHELOTKARM.TECH TGT
63RAJESHWARI HASMUKHBHAI KOTAKB.SC.PGDCAPRT
64ALKA DEVENDRA NIMGADEM. COMB.ED.PGT
65RITIKA RAVINDER SRIVASTAVAM. COM., M.PHILB.ED.PGT
66NIKITA DEVENDRA GOYALM. COM, MBA, PGDBA, B.EDPGT
67RIYAZUDDIN ZAHEERUDDIN KAZIB.A.M.PED.PTI
68VIKAS HIRALAL SHARMA12THM.F.A.PRT
69VIVEK ASHOKRAO MENDHEM.A.MUSICPRT
70TRUNALI DNYANESHWAR DHAMANKARMPED.SPORTSPET
71AMINUDDIN BAHAUDDIN SHEIKHB.A.B.P.E.PTI
72MADHAVI CHIRAG JOSHIB.COM.Activity Teacher
73MANJUSHA NISHIKANT TAKALKHEDEB.A.MUSIC VISHARATPRT
74ARCHANA KISHOR DHABEKARM.A.DIPLOMA IN YOGAPRT
75SAVITA DESHMANEM.A.BPEDPTI
76DARSHANA PARMARB.AATDPRT
77VEENA NANAK MOTWANIB.A MONTESSORIPPRT
78CHIDVILASINI VITHAL SINGH CHANDELM.A PPRT
79VANSHIKA DILIP KASTURIMONTESSORID.EDPPRT
80VAIDEHI JITENDRA CHUGB.COM PPRT
81SRISHTI PRAVIN LAKHWANIBCCA PPRT
82PRIYANKA SUDHAKAR PATHAK BSC (COMPUTER SCIENCE)B.ED PPRT
83PRIYA RAJESH KHANDELWAL B.COMB.ED PPRT
84BAVIKA ANIL GOGIABBAMBAPPRT
85POOJA PRADEEP MALLICK B.AMONTESSORIPPRT
86ANSHIKA KAPIL MEHROTRAB.A, DIMMONTESSORIPPRT
87BINTI NAVIN MUNIYARIIT DIPLOMAMONTESSORIPPRT
88VAISHNAVI MORESHWAR BENDARKARM. COM PPRT
89NISHA NEHAL PANDILWARM.AMONTESSORIPPRT
90VAISHALI GIRISH SONIM. COMMONTESSORIPPRT

NON-TEACHING STAFF

Sr. No. NameAcademic QualificationProfessional QualificationsDesignation
1VAILESH RAMNIKLAL UNNARKARB.SC ADMINISTRATOR
2ADV RENU SANDIP JOSHIB.SC (COMPUTER SCI , LLB, LLM)MBA (HR & MARKETING)HR MANAGER
3SHRUTIKA RAJESH KAWADKARM.A.DSECOUNSELLOR, SPECIAL EDUCATOR
4RASIKA RAJESH PHATEM.A CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY,M.A INDUSTRIAL PSYCHOLOGYM.S.W, B.EDCOUNSELLOR, SPECIAL EDUCATOR
5VISHWESHWAR WAMAN BHANARKARB.SC.LAB ASSISTANT
6SHAILAJA RAJENDRA KATENGEM. COMM.LIB. SCI.LIBRARIAN
7APEKSHA ABHISHEK HIRDEB.AM.LIBLIBRARIAN
8BHAKTI SONCHHATRAB.COM, C.A., DISA D.B.ACHARTERED ACCOUNTANT
9PRIYANKA SHRAWANKARMBA OFFICE ASSISTANT (ACCOUNT)
10HIREN VIJAY SONIDIPLOMA IN MECH. ENGG. OFFICE ASSISTANT Admin.
11HARIKRUSHNA LIMBASIYAB. E. OFFICE ASSISTANT Admin.
12ASHISH TRIPATHIB.A.A+,N+, OFFICE ASSISTANT (IT)
13KETAKI ASHISH ASOPAD PHARMA, DMLT NURSE
14HARSHAL DNYANESHWAR HOREB.E. OFFICE ASSISTANT Admin.
15UMANG KANTILAL ZATAKIYAB.A. IN SANSKRITDIPLOMA IN SANSKRITBACK OFFICE EXECUTIVE
16PRATIKSHA AVINASH GOSEWADEM. COM BACK OFFICE EXECUTIVE